United We Stream #20: Diskothek Melancholie 2Daniela La Luz, Dirty Daddy Don, LSDXOXO, Objekt, ONIO b2b DJ Yha Yha

1
United We Stream - Barcelona (Panoramic Bar)
Reeko, Adriana Lopez, Annie Hall and Spear
245 min
2
United We Stream - Moscow (Arma17)
Abelle, Sofia Rodina, Dasha Mamba...
242 min
3
United We Stream - Iran (Beshknow)
Stereotype, Temp-illusion, Sharona...
304 min
4
United We Stream: Watergate
With Monika Kruse, Claptone, Gheist Hybrid, xxIsisxx, Jamiie, Yulia Niko
302 min
5
United We Stream: Tbilisi Georgia (Khidi/Bassiani)
OTHR, Yanamaste, Newa, NDRX und Kancheli
273 min
6
United We Stream #10 LIVE @ Ritter Butzke
With Bebetta, Dapayk Solo, Dirty Doering, Niconé und Sascha Braemer
302 min
7
United We Stream: Tbilisi - Georgia (Cafe-Gallery/Mtkvarze)
Natalie Beridze, Bacho, Nicole, Kraumur and Ash Scholem
270 min
8
United We Stream - Manchester (HomoElectric)
Erol Alkan, The Black Madonna, Horse Meat Disco
240 min
9
United We Stream: Detroit (Underground Resistance)
John Collins, Eddie Fowlkes und Beige
303 min
10
United We Stream - Radion (Amsterdam)
Afra, DJ Bone, Pablo Diskko, Tim Zwerver
180 min
11
United We Stream #38: SO36
With Dana, DJoker DAAN, fr. JPLA, Freddy K, Wolle Haarnagel
300 min
12
United We Stream l Drugstore (Belgrade)
Aaska, Stevie Whisper, Tijana T, 33.10.3402
303 min
13
United We stream #36: Bulbul x We-Küyen
Andshe, Monkyman, Santi & Tuğçe, Ulises & MonoAbe...
303 min
14
United We Stream #34: Hard Wax
Arthur, Clara, DJ Pete, Elke, Jesse G, Mark, Mischa
297 min
15
United We Stream - Sass - Vienna
Annika Stein, Joyce Muniz, Gerald Van der Hint, Patrick Pulsinger
241 min
16
United We Stream #33 : Heideglühen
Ateq, Eli Verveine, Sevensol and Woody
299 min
17
United We Stream - Institut für Zukunft (Leipzig)
Peter Invasion, I$A, Job Jobse, Wilhelm, Judith van Waterkant
298 min
18
United We Stream #31: The Reed
Andrea Rosen, Cashmiri, Don Gaspár, Ebow, Eric Brown, Rola
300 min
19
United We Stream l Golden Pudel Club (Hamburg)
Andi Otto, Pose Dia, Quadratschulz, Rosaceae, RVDS, Shari Vari
236 min
20
United We Stream: Kake
Stella Zekri B2B Italorave, Ady Toledano, permanentsIvt, Sherø
301 min
21
United We Stream Stuttgart: Kowalski
Alexander Maier, Marius Lehnert, Bebetta, Dominik Eulberg
253 min
22
United We Stream
Maayan Nidam, Shaun Reeves, Triptease
302 min
23
United We Stream
Asfast, Misonica, Kœnig, Evren da Conceição, Elektro Guzzi
240 min
24
United We Stream #25: Gretchen
Kid Kanevil, Femdelic, Alex Barck, Juba, Survey
304 min
25
United We Stream #24: Burg Schnabel
André Galluzzi, Sabine Hoffmann, Eddie C, H30H, Paul Frick
303 min
26
United We Stream #23: ://about blank
Akirahawks, GreenVision, Bézier, Omer, Jennifer Cardini
301 min
27
United We Stream: Stattbad Keinemusik
Adam Port, &ME, Rampa and Reznik
301 min
28
United We Stream #21: Suicide Club
Tigerskin, DJ T., Alienata, CYRK, Electric Indigo, DJ Tanith
302 min
United We Stream #20: Diskothek Melancholie 2
Daniela La Luz, Dirty Daddy Don, LSDXOXO, Objekt, ONIO b2b DJ Yha Yha
303 min
30
United We Stream - Bavaria (Munich/Nuremberg)
Angy Kore, DJ Hell, Gregor Tresher, Mashup-Germany, Stefanie Raschke
300 min
303 min
Available from 08/04/2020 to 08/04/2021

Every day at 19:00 (CET) we livestream the cream of Berlin DJs from the city’s legendary clubs: Watergate, Tresor, Kater Blau, Ipse, Rummels Bucht, Griessmuehle, Sage Club, Salon zur Wilden Renate, Sisyphos, Anomalie, Zur Klappe and more.

Tonight from Diskothek Melancholie 2 with


19:00 - 19:20 Antonio THE NEWS
19:20 - 20:00 Daniela la Luz (live)
20:00 - 21:00 Dirty Daddy Don
21:00 - 22:00 LSDXOXO
22:00 - 23:00 Objekt
23:00 - 24:00 ONIO b2b DJ Yha Yha



  • Country :
    • Germany
  • Year :
    • 2020